Stand 12.10.2021
Lot 19002
Banksy X Love Welcomes
Life vest fabric on fiber doormat
43,2 x 61,0 x 3,2 cm (17,0 x 24,0 x 1,3 in)
Lot 19002
Banksy X Love Welcomes
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -813 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 05.01.2022
Auktionsnummer: 16181
Auktionsname: Urban Art
2 weitere Werke von
heute | Heritage Auctions Texas
Banksy
66077
Banksy vs. Paris Hilton CD (First Pressing)
, 2006
Compact disk with jewel case
€ 1.800 - 2.800
Banksy
66078
Di-Faced Tenner, 10 GBP Note
, 2005
Offset lithograph in colors on paper
€ 740 - 1.100
Activist art
Graffiti Movement
Streetart
Urban Art
Gemerkt