Stand 04.06.2023
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 4
24.3.63, 1963
80 x 116.5 cm
Lot 4
24.3.63, 1963
80,0 x 116,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.300.000 - 2.300.000
Auktion: -325 Tage
Sotheby's Paris
Auktion: 05.06.2023 18:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: PF2305
Auktionsname: Art Contemporain Evening Auction
Sotheby's Paris?
signed and signed in Chinese; signed, titled and dated 24, signé et signé en chinois; signé, titré et daté 24
1 weiteres Werk von Zao Wou-Ki
21 Tage | Mallet Auction
Wou-Ki Zao
91
Bord de mer
, 1951
etching in colours
€ 1.800 - 2.400
Zao Wou-Ki
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Gemerkt