Stand 04.05.2024
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Lot 104
Divan japonais, 1892
78,9 x 60,6 cm (31,1 x 23,9 in)
Lot 104
Divan japonais, 1892
Schätzpreis:
US$ 7.000 - 12.000
€ 6.500 - 11.000
Auktion: -10 Tage
Bonhams
Ort: New York
Auktion: 23.05.2024 15:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29476
Auktionsname: Modern & Contemporary Prints & Multiples
Bonhams?
5 weitere Werke von Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
9 Tage | Dorotheum
Nach Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
194-027688/0019
Mademoiselle Lender et Baron
, 1893
Lithographie auf Papier nach Toulouse-Lautrec
ab € 160
9 Tage | Dorotheum
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
194-027913/0042
Femme qui se lave - La toilette
ab € 280
10 Tage | Bonhams London
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
13
Divan Japonais
Lithograph in colours, 1893, on thin wove paper laid onto heavy wove sheet, printed by Edward Ancourt, published by Édouard Fournier, Paris, the full sheet, framed
€ 7.100 - 9.400
10 Tage | Bonhams London
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
14
May Belfort
Lithograph in colours, 1895, on wove paper backed with linen laid onto board, the fourth state, with the artist's monogram in the stone, with the publisher's address 'Kleinmann, 8, rue de la Victoire', framed
€ 5.900 - 8.200
18 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
3628
Au concert
, 1896
Colour zincography
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
19th Century Art
Jugendstil
Gemerkt