Stand 16.05.2024
Asger Jorn
Lot 760
Composition from “Jubilæumsserien”
Lithograph in colours
44 x 33 cm
Lot 760
Lithograph in colours
44,0 x 33,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 6.000 - 8.000
€ 800 - 1.100
Auktion: -5 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 28.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1007948
Auktionsname: Modern art and design
Signed Jorn 63, 11/50
Signed Jorn 63, 11/50
4 weitere Werke von Asger Jorn
3 Tage | Artcurial
Asger JORN
436
Tête à claques
, 1969
Acrylique sur feuille de plastique
€ 40.000 - 60.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Asger JORN
439
Sans titre
, 1949
Huile sur panneau d'isorel
€ 40.000 - 60.000
5 Tage | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Asger Jorn
126
Le regard au dos (Looking back)
, 1962
Oil on canvas
€ 60.000 - 80.000
Asger Jorn
116
Saaret vilddyr (Wounded Beast I)
, 1950
Oil on fibreboard
€ 40.000 - 60.000
Asger Jorn
Aktionskunst
COBRA
Situationist International / Situationistisch
SPUR
Gemerkt