Stand 16.05.2024
Dennis Oppenheim
Lot 441
Compression - Poison Oak, 1970
Lot 441
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Farsettiarte
Auktion: 01.06.2024
Auktionsnummer: 0250-2
Auktionsname: Contemporary Art
3 weitere Werke von Dennis Oppenheim
4 Tage | Swann Galleries
DENNIS OPPENHEIM
235
Study for Digestion Gypsum Gypsies
, 1989
Mixed-media on cream wove paper
€ 9.200 - 14.000
4 Tage | Swann Galleries
DENNIS OPPENHEIM
234
, 1980
Watercolor, black crayon, pencil, gouache and pen and ink on cream wove paper
€ 7.400 - 11.000
10 Tage | Bonhams London
Dennis A. Oppenheim
64
Land Slide 1968, from Projects
Lithograph in colours with photo collage
€ 8.200 - 12.000
Dennis Oppenheim
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Land Art
Videokunst
Gemerkt