Stand 13.05.2024
JOAN MIRÓ
Lot 57
L'oiseau fusée, 1952
Eau-forte et aquatinte en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches
50 x 66 cm
Lot 57
L'oiseau fusée, 1952
50,0 x 66,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 3.000 - 5.000
Auktion: -19 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée, datée et numérotée 172/200
47 weitere Werke von JOAN MIRÓ
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
41
, 1966
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 920 - 1.400
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
42
One plate, from Les essencies de la terra (Mourlot 575, Cramer bk. 123)
, 1968
Lithograph on japon nacré paper
€ 920 - 1.400
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
43
Gravé sur le Givre II (Dupin 552)
Etching and aquatint in colors on Arches paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
44
La Gestation des Couleurs (Mourlot 892)
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper with the publisher's watermark
€ 2.800 - 3.700
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
45
One plate, from Joan Miró Lithographs II (Mourlot 1037, Cramer bk. 198)
, 1975
€ 920 - 1.100
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
46
One plate, from Joan Miró lithographs II (Mourlot 1045, Cramer bk. 198)
, 1975
€ 1.800 - 2.800
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
47
One plate, from Joan Miró Lithographs II (Mourlot 1046, Cramer bk. 198)
, 1975
€ 1.800 - 2.800
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
48
One plate, from Joan Miró Lithographe II (Mourlot 1049, Cramer bk. 198)
, 1975
€ 920 - 1.400
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
49
, 1975
Lithograph in colors on japon paper
€ 920 - 1.400
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Joan Miró
50
Quiri Quibu (Mourlot 1100)
, 1976
Lithograph in colors on Guarro paper, before lettering
€ 920 - 1.400
JOAN MIRÓ
Gemerkt