Pierre-Auguste Renoir
Lot 77
Odalisque, 1904
lithograph on chine volant paper
8,3 x 12,1 cm (3,3 x 4,8 in)
Lot 77
Odalisque, 1904
8,3 x 12,1 cm (3,3 x 4,8 in)
Schätzpreis:
US$ 800 - 1.200
€ 740 - 1.100
Auktion: -29 Tage
Hindman
Auktion: 17.05.2024 15:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1340
Auktionsname: American and European Art Online
unsigned with the artist's printed signature; from the edition of 75
4 weitere Werke von Pierre-Auguste Renoir
4 Tage | Beurret Bailly Widmer Auktionen
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
Esquisse de têtes
Öl auf Leinwand
€ 20.000 - 30.000
5 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
PIERRE AUGUSTE RENOIR
3627
Enfants jouant à la balle
, 1898
Colour lithograph
€ 7.100 - 12.000
6 Tage | Dorotheum
Pierre Auguste Renoir
55
„Le chapeau épinglé“, 3e planche
, 1894
ab € 400
11 Tage | Sotheby's London
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
36
Paysage avec un ruisseau
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art
Gemerkt