Stand 16.05.2024
Takashi Murakami
Lot 12
Doraemon, Let's Go Beyond These Dimensions on a Time Machine with Master Fujiko F. Fujio!, 2020
offset print
65.5 x 57.4 cm
Lot 12
offset print
65,5 x 57,4 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 1.500.000 - 3.000.000
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Auktion: -26 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 20.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 419
Auktionsname: Weekly Online Auction May 2024
K Auction?
signed and numbered on the lower right published by Kaikai Kiki, Co
1 weiteres Werk von Takashi Murakami
11 Tage | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
Takashi Murakami
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt