Stand 18.05.2024
Alexander CALDER
Lot 487
Sun shine, 1976
Gouache et encre sur papier
75 x 110 cm
Lot 487
Sun shine, 1976
Gouache et encre sur papier
75,0 x 110,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 50.000 - 70.000
Auktion: -10 Tage
Auktion: 05.06.2024 16:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 4444
Auktionsname: Post-War & Contemporain
Signé et daté en bas à droite "Calder, 76"
3 weitere Werke von Alexander CALDER
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
Sala Gaspar
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 930
10 Tage | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
11 Tage | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Alexander CALDER
Kinetische Kunst
Gemerkt