Stand 13.05.2024
Toni Stadler
Lot 508
”Torso”, 1974
Terracotta
18.5 x 15.4 x 10 cm
Lot 508
”Torso”, 1974
Terracotta
18,5 x 15,4 x 10,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 3.000 - 4.000
Grisebach GmbH
Auktion: 31.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 360
Auktionsname: Moderne Kunst / Modern Art
Provenienz
Monogrammed on the reverse at the bottom: TSt
Private Collection, Hesse
Provenienz
Private Collection, Hesse
4 weitere Werke von Toni Stadler
morgen | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Toni Stadler
118
Frauenakt
, 1969
Silkscreen
€ 500 - 700
Toni Stadler
119
Kauernder Akt
, 1969
Watercolour and coloured pencil
€ 300 - 500
Toni Stadler
120
Akt
€ 300 - 500
Toni Stadler
122
Liegender Akt
Gouache
€ 300 - 500
Toni Stadler
Moderne
Münchner Secession
Gemerkt