Stand 23.05.2024
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Lot 194-027913/0042
Femme qui se lave - La toilette
Lot 194-027913/0042
Schätzpreis:
€ 280
Auktion: -6 Tage
Auktion: 11.06.2024 15:53 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105020
5 weitere Werke von Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
82
Elles (Delteil 179, Adhémar 200, Wittrock 155, Adriani 179)
, 1896
Lithograph in colors on cream wove paper backed with japon, Wittrock's third (final) state, from the Poster
€ 4.600 - 6.400
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
83
La Revue Blanche (Delteil 355, Adhémar 115, Wittrock P16, Adriani 130)
, 1895
Lithograph in colors on two sheets (as issued) of wove paper linen-backed, Wittrock's
€ 1.800 - 2.800
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
84
La Revue Blanche, pl. 82, from Les Maîtres de l'Affiche
, 1897
Lithograph in colors on wove paper, with the blindstamp of the printer, Chaix, Paris, with margins, framed
€ 920 - 1.400
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
86
La Chaîne Simpson, pl. 238, from Les Maîtres de l'Affiche
, 1900
Lithograph in colors on wove paper, with the blindstamp of the printer, Chaix, Paris, with margins
€ 740 - 1.100
3 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
3628
Au concert
, 1896
Colour zincography
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
19th Century Art
Jugendstil
Gemerkt