Stand 16.05.2024
Walasse Ting
Lot 719
Composition
Lithograph in colours
71 x 98 cm
Lot 719
Composition
Lithograph in colours
71,0 x 98,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 3.000 - 4.000
€ 400 - 540
Auktion: -12 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 21.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1007793
Auktionsname: Modern art and design
Signed Ting 90, Artist Proof
Signed Ting 90, Artist Proof
8 weitere Werke von Walasse Ting
heute | Ravenel
Walasse TING
32
I Have Melancholy Love for You
, 1974
Acrylic on canvas
€ 97.000 - 132.000
heute | Ravenel
Walasse TING
31
Woman in Pink Dress
Acrylic on paper
€ 49.000 - 69.000
heute | Ravenel
Walasse TING
59
Ladies with Flowers and Fans
, 1985
Acrylic on paper mounted onto canvas
€ 27.000 - 52.000
heute | Ravenel
Walasse TING
30
Do You Want to Eat My Apples?
, 1977
Acrylic on canvas
€ 46.000 - 80.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Walasse TING
554
Do you like my green eyes?
, 1979
Acrylique sur toile
€ 50.000 - 70.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Walasse TING
555
Sans titre
, 1986
Aquarelle sur papier
€ 3.000 - 5.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Walasse TING
557
I have a mint flawor
, 1986
Acrylique sur toile
€ 20.000 - 30.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Walasse TING
556
Sans titre
Aquarelle sur papier
€ 5.000 - 7.000
Walasse Ting
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Gemerkt