Stand 16.05.2024
Fernandez Arman
Lot 646
“Violons sur le plat”
Lot 646
“Violons sur le plat”
Schätzpreis:
kr 3.000
€ 402
Auktion: -5 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 28.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1007948
Auktionsname: Modern art and design
Signed in print Arman, 111/1000
7 weitere Werke von Fernandez Arman
3 Tage | Artcurial
ARMAN
533
Sans titre (série "Puristic Monochromes")
, 2000
Accumulation de tubes de peinture pressés et acrylique sur plexiglas, montée sur toile
€ 20.000 - 30.000
4 Tage | Swann Galleries
ARMAN
171
Le Traité du Violon
, 1979
Portfolio with complete text and 24 prints (12 etchings and 12 lithographs) on Arches, in the original silk and leather portfolio with the brass violin insets on the front and rear covers
€ 2.800 - 4.600
4 Tage | Christie's
Arman
116
Archets
huile et encre sérigraphique sur toile
€ 15.000 - 20.000
4 Tage | Christie's
Arman
124
Manches de violons
€ 10.000 - 15.000
4 Tage | Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH
Arman (Armand Fernandez)
817
Ohne Titel. Collage
Mischtechnik mit Acryl, Ventilatoren und Farbtuben auf Leinwand
€ 30.000 - 40.000
18 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
ARMAN (ARMAND PIERRE FERNANDEZ)
3426
Geschnittener Bronzeguss
€ 15.000 - 20.000
18 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
3461
Macbeth II
, 2004
Nagellack und Kunststoff auf Plexiglas
€ 7.600 - 9.600
Fernandez Arman
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Nouveau Réalisme / Neuer Realismus / Neo-Dada
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Gemerkt