Stand 30.04.2024
Chun KyungJa
Lot 10
La Cage Broadway, 2006
offset lithograph
30 x 34.4 cm
Lot 10
La Cage Broadway, 2006
offset lithograph
30,0 x 34,4 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 1.000.000 - 3.000.000
€ 680 - 2.000
Auktion: -15 Tage
Seoul Auction
Auktion: 02.05.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 890
Auktionsname: Online Auction 5/2(Online Viewing)
Seoul Auction?
sealed, dated and numbered on the recto
3 weitere Werke von Chun KyungJa
3 Tage | K Auction
After Chun KyungJa
17
그라나다의 시장
, 2019
digital print, silkscreen
€ 1.400 - 2.000
3 Tage | K Auction
After Chun KyungJa
18
볼티모어에서 온 여인 1
, 2019
digital print, silkscreen
€ 1.400 - 2.000
3 Tage | K Auction
After Chun KyungJa
19
모자 파는 그라나다의 여인
, 2019
digital print, silkscreen
€ 1.400 - 2.000
Gemerkt