Stand 21.04.2024

Salvo

Lot 3
Prima Primavera, 1996
huile sur toile

50.2 x 60.1 cm

Lot 3
Prima Primavera, 1996
huile sur toile
50,2 x 60,1 cm

Schätzpreis:
€ 50.000 - 70.000
Auktion: -4 Tage

Christie's Online

Auktion: 30.04.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 20088
Auktionsname: Art Contemporain Vente Online
signé et titré 'Salvo ''Prima Primavera''' (au dos). signed and titled 'Salvo ''Prima Primavera''' (on the reverse)

7 weitere Werke von Salvo Alle ansehen chevron_right
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Salvo
385 Quattro Pesche , 1983

€ 7.500 - 11.000
10 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Salvo
575 Senza Titolo , 1996

€ 37.000 - 56.000
13 Tage | Christie's New York
SALVO
186 Tenerife , 1997

€ 56.000 - 75.000
20 Tage | Dorotheum
Salvo
538 Primavera, 2009, signed, titled and inscribed on the reverse

€ 28.000 - 36.000
20 Tage | Dorotheum
Salvo
539 Febbraio, 2008, signed, titled and inscribed on the reverse

€ 30.000 - 40.000
20 Tage | Dorotheum
Salvo
550 Una Sera , 2008

€ 15.000 - 20.000
20 Tage | Dorotheum
Salvo
551 La Cattedrale , 2005
oil on paper laid down on canvas

€ 40.000 - 60.000