Stand 10.05.2024
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
Lot 144
Pink Monster, 2021
Polystone, ed.65/120
31 x 14 x 18 cm
Lot 144
Pink Monster, 2021
Polystone, ed.65/120
31,0 x 14,0 x 18,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
70.000 - 140.000
€ 2.000 - 4.000
Ravenel
Auktion: 02.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 70f8e7f7-597c-49f0-9123-6a141f3a5d71
Auktionsname: Modern & Contemporary Art
Ravenel?
Printed signature bottom Mayuka Printed with publisher's name bottom ©MAYUKA YAMAMOTO 2021 ©GALLERY TSUBAKI 2021
7 weitere Werke von Mayuka YAMAMOTO
heute | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
48
Monster Arms
, 2008
Oil on canvas
€ 37.000 - 63.000
heute | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
135
Pink Monster
, 2021
Lithograph, ed. 20/80
€ 1.700 - 3.400
heute | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
136
Sitting Bear
, 2022
Lithograph, ed. 10/75
€ 1.100 - 2.300
heute | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
137
Mountain Goat Boy
, 2023
Lithograph, ed. 25/75
€ 2.000 - 4.000
heute | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
134
Blue Monster
, 2021
Lithograph, ed. 21/80
€ 1.700 - 3.400
heute | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
12
Mountain Goat Boy
, 2019
Watercolor on paper
€ 4.600 - 7.400
3 Tage | Seoul Auction
Mayuka Yamamoto
86
Polar Bear Boy
, 2022
lithograph
€ 1.000 - 2.000
Gemerkt