Stand 01.05.2024
Takashi Murakami
Lot 2
Fireball, 2022
offset print
71 cm
Lot 2
Fireball, 2022
offset print
71,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 3.000.000 - 4.000.000
€ 2.000 - 2.700
Auktion: -41 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 06.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 417
Auktionsname: Weekly Online Auction May 2024
K Auction?
signed and numbered on the lower right published by Kaikai Kiki
1 weiteres Werk von Takashi Murakami
10 Tage | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
Takashi Murakami
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt