signed lower right: 'SKRZYPEK' and dated lower left: '2019'. signed, dated and described on the reverse: 'GRZEGORZ SKRZYPEK | OLEJ PŁÓTNO 70x70 cm | 2019 | "PEJZAŻ Z NAJEŻONYM | GRAVITOSTWORKIEM"'
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !