Stand 04.05.2024
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
500 x 500 mm
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
500,0 x 500,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 500 - 700
€ 580 - 820
Auktion: 10 Tage
Bonhams London
Ort: Online, London, Knightsbridge
Auktion: 26.06.2024 11:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 30353
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples
Bonhams London?
signed, dated and numbered 122/300 in silver ink, co-published by the artist and Kaikai Kiki Co., Ltd., Tokyo and New York, the full sheet, framed
Takashi Murakami
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt