Stand 02.06.2024
KEITH HARING
Lot 72
Untitled, 1982
vinyl paint on vinyl tarpaulin with metal grommets
176 x 182.5 cm
Lot 72
Untitled, 1982
176,0 x 182,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
HK$ 16.000.000 - 26.000.000
€ 1.900.000 - 3.000.000
Auktion: -18 Tage
Christie's Hong Kong
Ort: Hong Kong
Auktion: 28.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 23590
Auktionsname: 21st Century Evening Sale
signed and dated 'K. Haring OCT. 1982 ⊕' (on the reverse)
1 weiteres Werk von KEITH HARING
5 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
KEITH HARING
3710
Aus: The story of red and blue
, 1989
Farbserigrafie
€ 2.000 - 3.100
KEITH HARING
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt