Lot 41
Theodore Van Soelen
lithograph
48,3 x 30,5 cm (19,0 x 12,0 in)
Lot 41
Theodore Van Soelen
lithograph
Schätzpreis:
US$ 6.000 - 8.000
€ 5.600 - 7.400
Auktion: -40 Tage
Hindman
Auktion: 09.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1331
Auktionsname: Western and Contemporary Native American Art
each signed Van Soelen, titled and numbered in pencil (lower edge)
Gemerkt