Stand 22.05.2024
VARIOUS ARTISTS
Lot 338
FLOWER AND BIRD, FIGURE AND CALLIGRAPHY
ink on paper, ink and color on paper
74 x 48.5 cm
Lot 338
74,0 x 48,5 cm
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -18 Tage
Poly Auction Hong Kong
Auktion: 30.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: HKO3024MAY-1
Auktionsname: Paintings Preserved by Significant Hong Kong Collectors V
Poly Auction Hong Kong?
春風。壬申年棟倫寫。鈐印:劉棟倫、大好風光 秋趣圖。壬申竇世魁畫。鈐印:竇、世魁書畫、情注毫端 面壁圖。壬申初冬世魁作。鈐印:竇、世魁之璽 神龍。張成雄、蘇婷先生雅正,為龍年大吉書,甲骨文神龍二字。高峽。鈐印:高峽、高峽書畫於西安碑林
3 weitere Werke
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
2 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
3 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100
Gemerkt