Wir durchsuchen 2.006.670 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
Ansel Adams
Lot 38002
Winter Sunrise, Sierra Nevada, from Lone Pine, CAlifornia, 1944
Lithograph print
10,1 x13,3in
Schätzpreis: US$ 800 - 1.200
€ 680 - 1.000
Stand29.12.2025
Heritage Auctions
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion : 14.01.2026
Auktionsnummer: 14232
Auktionsname: Depth of Field: Photographs Showcase Auction
3 weitere Werke von Ansel Adams
heute | Heritage Auctions
Ansel Adams
38001
, 1949
Gelatin silver print, printed later by Alan Ross
€590 - 850
heute | Heritage Auctions
Ansel Adams
38007
On the Heights
, 1927
Parmelian print
€1.700 - 2.500
9 Tage | Christie's Inc
ANSEL ADAMS
241
Moonrise, Hernandez, New Mexico, 1941
annotated 'George Eastman House' by an unknown hand in pencil (flush mount, verso)
€426.000 - 597.000
Gemerkt