Wir durchsuchen 2.089.356 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
Robert Hodgins
Lot 140
The Third Hour, 2005
etching on paper
Schätzpreis: R 6.000 - 8.000
€ 300 - 410
Stand16.12.2025
Strauss & Co. Johannesburg
Auktion : 12.01.2026
Auktionsnummer: 428
Auktionsname: January ART | Impression/Expression
11 weitere Werke von Robert Hodgins
3 Tage | Strauss & Co. Johannesburg
Robert Hodgins
Voodoo Night
, 2006
monotype on paper
€1.500 - 2.000
Robert Hodgins
39
Full Camouflage
, 2009
colour lithograph on paper
€910 - 1.200
Robert Hodgins
40
Plotting
, 2008
colour aquatint on paper
€760 - 1.000
Gemerkt