Stand 22.05.2024
VARIOUS ARTISTS
Lot 222
LANDSCAPES
ink and color on gold paper, ink and color on paper
18 x 53 cm
Lot 222
LANDSCAPES
18,0 x 53,0 cm
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -18 Tage
Poly Auction Hong Kong
Auktion: 30.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: HKO3024MAY-1
Auktionsname: Paintings Preserved by Significant Hong Kong Collectors V
Poly Auction Hong Kong?
1.己醜六月仿廉州太守法,漢如仁兄大人雅正,周鏞。 鈐印:鏞印 2.戊辰五月廿三日,消夏,會弟二集,呈叔孺先生教正,後學唐熊擬石溪筆意。 鈐印:唐熊、吉生 3.丙戌春日為子英仁兄大人雅屬,即乞正,小梅。 鈐印:小梅 4.重來已是慶更生,冷落湖山信念行。尋遍舊遊疑隔世,風前籠袖聽流鶯。己巳夏初,子牧通守大人教正,子鈞韋鎰。 鈐印:子鈞
3 weitere Werke
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
2 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
3 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100
Gemerkt