Stand 10.05.2024
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
Lot 12
Mountain Goat Boy, 2019
Watercolor on paper
22.5 x 17 cm
Lot 12
Mountain Goat Boy, 2019
Watercolor on paper
22,5 x 17,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
160.000 - 260.000
€ 4.600 - 7.400
Ravenel
Auktion: 02.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 70f8e7f7-597c-49f0-9123-6a141f3a5d71
Auktionsname: Modern & Contemporary Art
Ravenel?
Signed lower right Mayuka
Signed lower right Mayuka
6 weitere Werke von Mayuka YAMAMOTO
4 Tage | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
48
Monster Arms
, 2008
Oil on canvas
€ 37.000 - 63.000
4 Tage | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
135
Pink Monster
, 2021
Lithograph, ed. 20/80
€ 1.700 - 3.400
4 Tage | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
136
Sitting Bear
, 2022
Lithograph, ed. 10/75
€ 1.100 - 2.300
4 Tage | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
144
Pink Monster
, 2021
Polystone, ed.65/120
€ 2.000 - 4.000
4 Tage | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
137
Mountain Goat Boy
, 2023
Lithograph, ed. 25/75
€ 2.000 - 4.000
4 Tage | Ravenel
Mayuka YAMAMOTO
134
Blue Monster
, 2021
Lithograph, ed. 21/80
€ 1.700 - 3.400
Gemerkt