Stand 22.05.2024
BRAM BOGART
Lot 5
Toetsen
paint on panel
55 x 59 x 7 cm
Lot 5
Toetsen
paint on panel
55,0 x 59,0 x 7,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 8.000 - 12.000
Auktion: -11 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 06.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29764
Auktionsname: Post-War & Contemporary Art
signé et daté 71 sur la tranche ; signé, titré et daté dec. 1971 au revers, signed and dated 71 on the turnover edge ; signed, titled and dated dec. 1971 on the reverse
BRAM BOGART
Tachismus
Gemerkt