Stand 10.05.2024
Ugo Rondinone
Lot 65
dreissigsteraugustzweitausendundeinundzwanzig, 2021
watercolor on canvas
27.9 x 40.6 cm
Lot 65
watercolor on canvas
27,9 x 40,6 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 52.000.000 - 100.000.000
€ 35.000 - 68.000
Auktion: -27 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 22.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 174
Auktionsname: May Auction 2024
K Auction?
signed, titled and dated on the reverse
6 weitere Werke von Ugo Rondinone
2 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Ugo Rondinone
84
Angel Kiss
, 2009
Lithograph
€ 700 - 900
2 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Ugo Rondinone
35
No. 377, Thursday, December 8
, 2005
gesso, collage and ink on linen
€ 7.400 - 11.000
8 Tage | Sotheby's London
Ugo Rondinone
355
Still Life (Five Lemons)
, 2008
cast bronze, lead and paint, in four parts
€ 7.100 - 9.400
8 Tage | K Auction
Ugo Rondinone
81
fünfzehnterjanuarzweitausendsieben (15, Januar 2007)
, 2007
acrylic airbrush on canvas
€ 134.000 - 268.000
8 Tage | K Auction
Ugo Rondinone
86
neunundzwanzigsterfebruarzweitausendundeinundzwanzig
, 2021
watercolor on canvas
€ 35.000 - 67.000
9 Tage | Phillips New York
Ugo Rondinone
Sun 5, from Sun Portfolio
, 2019
Monumental screenprint in colors, on Rising Museum Board, with full margins
€ 9.200 - 14.000
Ugo Rondinone
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Land Art
Medienkunst
Gemerkt