Stand 13.05.2024
FEI XINWO,ZHANGDAZHUANG,XIEZHIGUANG
Lot 2530
CALLIGRAPHY, SHRIMP, FLORA
ink and colour or ink on paper
101 x 34.5 cm
Lot 2530
CALLIGRAPHY, SHRIMP, FLORA
101,0 x 34,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 15.000 - 25.000
€ 1.900 - 3.200
Auktion: -25 Tage
China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Ort: Guardian Art Center, No.1 Wangfujing Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing
Auktion: 22.05.2024 09:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: GD-2024-CN005
Auktionsname: Colorful Anthology: Focus on Private Collection
China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.?
Signed Xinwo, Dazhuang, Zhiguang, with 5 artist seals
3 weitere Werke
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
3 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
4 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100
Gemerkt