Stand 28.04.2024
Michel Delacroix
Lot 3
L'Ile de la Cité
lithograph
73.5 x 88.5 cm
Lot 3
L'Ile de la Cité
lithograph
73,5 x 88,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 2.000.000 - 3.000.000
€ 1.400 - 2.000
Auktion: -16 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 29.04.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 416
Auktionsname: Weekly Online Auction April 2024
K Auction?
signed and numbered on the front
2 weitere Werke von Michel Delacroix
6 Tage | K Auction
Michel Delacroix
24
Lightening in Paris
€ 14.000 - 20.000
20 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Michel Delacroix
69007
Le Vieux Pont de Moret
, 1990
Oil on canvas
€ 3.700 - 5.600
Gemerkt