Stand 27.03.2024
Kim Tschang-Yeul
Lot 65
Waterdrops, 1982
acrylic and Indian ink on newspaper
53 x 20 cm
Lot 65
Waterdrops, 1982
53,0 x 20,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
HK$ 100.000 - 120.000
€ 12.000 - 14.000
Auktion: -30 Tage
Phillips New York
Ort: Hong Kong
Auktion: 29.03.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: HK010324
Auktionsname: New Now
Phillips New York?
signed and dated 'T. Kim 82' lower right
1 weiteres Werk von Kim Tschang-Yeul
4 Tage | Seoul Auction
Kim TschangYeul
9
, 1986
offset lithograph
€ 680 - 2.000
Kim Tschang-Yeul
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt