Stand 22.04.2024
Unknown artist
Lot 13
Composition
Oil on canvas
130 x 150 cm
Lot 13
Composition
Oil on canvas
130,0 x 150,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 1.000 - 2.000
€ 130 - 270
Auktion: -20 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 01.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1008016
Auktionsname: Forced sale
34 weitere Werke
heute | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Unknown artist
710
Unsigned
Sculpture of carved ash wood
€ 400 - 540
Anonymer Künstler
191-024595/0008
(1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,) An der alten Mauer
Aquarell/Tusche auf Papier
ab € 190
3 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Anonymous
3338
Character Stories after Liu Songnian
ink and colour on silk
€ 103.000 - 154.000
Anonymous
3358
Character Stories
ink and colour on silk
Anonymous
3330
Red Leaf and Octopus
ink and colour on silk
€ 7.700 - 13.000
Anonymous
3357
Album of Characters
ink and colour on silk
€ 2.300 - 4.900
Anonymous
3198
Landscape Album
ink and colour on silk
€ 3.900 - 6.400
Anonymous
3339
Personage Story Album
ink and colour on silk
€ 5.100 - 7.700
4 Tage | Poly International Auction Co., Ltd.
Anonymous
4025
Ten-Character Calligraphy hanging scroll
Anonymous
4028
Flowers hand scroll
Gemerkt