Stand 28.04.2024
Lot 112
28 millimètres, Portrait of a Generation, Ladj Ly
Offset lithograph in colours
413 x 614 mm
Lot 112
Offset lithograph in colours
413,0 x 614,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 2.000 - 3.000
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Auktion: -12 Tage
Bonhams London
Ort: London, New Bond Street
Auktion: 01.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29344
Auktionsname: Hot Off The Press
Bonhams London?
signed and dated in orange ink
Urban Art
Gemerkt