Stand 28.04.2024
Michael Kvium
Lot 5
Watercolour on paper
24.5 x 21.5 cm
Lot 5
Watercolour on paper
24,5 x 21,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 15.000 - 20.000
€ 2.000 - 2.700
Auktion: -21 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 30.04.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1008040
Auktionsname: Børns Vilkår X Curated by Jens-Peter Brask X Bruun Rasmussen
Signed Kvium 97
Signed Kvium 97
4 weitere Werke von Michael Kvium
heute | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Michael Kvium
563
Nature View
, 2005
Acquatint etching in colours
€ 1.600 - 2.000
Michael Kvium
505
Fools No. 3
, 2003
Lithograph in colours
ab € 2.700
7 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Michael Kvium
503
Think Bigger
, 2002
Oil on canvas
€ 6.700 - 8.000
Michael Kvium
870
“The Naked Eye - A Film About the Painter Michael Kvium”
€ 270 - 400
Gemerkt