Stand 26.03.2024
Lot 827
Three Beauties 三美圖, 2007
210 x 260 cm
Lot 827
Three Beauties 三美圖, 2007
210,0 x 260,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
HK$ 800.000 - 2.000.000
€ 94.000 - 236.000
Auktion: -22 Tage
Sotheby's
Ort: Hong Kong
Auktion: 06.04.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: HK1521
Auktionsname: Contemporary Day Auction
Sotheby's?
signed in Pinyin and dated 2007; signed in Chinese and dated 2007 on the reverse
4 weitere Werke von
17 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Yue Minjun
40092
The Three Musketeers
, 2022
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.900 - 2.800
18 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
1050
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 10)
, 2006
lithograph in colours
€ 910 - 1.200
18 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
1051
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 12)
, 2006
lithograph in colours
€ 910 - 1.200
18 Tage | Mallet Auction
Min-Jun Yue
1052
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 25)
, 2006
lithograph in colours
€ 910 - 1.200
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Gemerkt