Wir durchsuchen 2.041.592 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
John LENNON
Lot 14
Photographic portrait (Blue)
screenprint
66,0 x51,0cm
Schätzpreis: ¥ 70.000 - 100.000
€ 380 - 550
Stand07.01.2026
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion : 15.01.2026 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 837
Auktionsname: SALE 837 PAINTINGS, PRINTS AND SCULPTURE
Mainichi Auction?
8 weitere Werke von John LENNON
3 Tage | Mainichi Auction
John LENNON
10
Self portrait
screenprint
€380 - 540
3 Tage | Mainichi Auction
John LENNON
11
Photographic portrait (Green)
screenprint
€380 - 540
3 Tage | Mainichi Auction
John LENNON
12
Photographic portrait (Gray)
screenprint
€380 - 550
Das könnte Sie auch interessieren
morgen | bruun-rasmussen
Per Kirkeby
508
Oil on board laid down on masonite
€ 8.000 - 10.000
morgen | bruun-rasmussen
Per Kirkeby
572
, 1977
Sheet size app
€ 1.600 - 2.000
morgen | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Joseph Beuys
38
Hirsch auf Urschlitten
ab € 600
morgen | bruun-rasmussen
Per Kirkeby
637
“Per Kirkeby”
Offset in colours
ab € 270
16 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Jim Dine
36059
Tool Box
, 1965
Mixed media screenprints with collage on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.100
16 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Jim Dine
36061
Ten Winter Tools II
Lithographs with hand coloring on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.100
John LENNON
Fluxus
Happening
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Gemerkt