Wir durchsuchen 2.057.250 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
Toshio ARIMOTO
Lot 57
Spring from ARIMOTO TOSHIO PORTFOLIO, 1981
lithograph
32,0 x26,0cm
Schätzpreis: ¥ 400.000 - 600.000
€ 2.200 - 3.300
Stand31.12.2025
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion : 15.01.2026 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 837
Auktionsname: SALE 837 PAINTINGS, PRINTS AND SCULPTURE
Mainichi Auction?
3 weitere Werke von Toshio ARIMOTO
4 Tage | Mainichi Auction
Toshio ARIMOTO
56
Autumn from Vivaldi's Four Seasons from 12 PIECES OF BAROQUE MUSIC
, 1981
etching
€820 - 1.100
4 Tage | Mainichi Auction
Toshio ARIMOTO
58
Blue wind
, 1981
lithograph
€1.600 - 2.200
4 Tage | Mainichi Auction
Toshio ARIMOTO
59
8 PIECES D'ARLEQUINES (portfolio of 8)
, 1983
€2.200 - 3.300
Gemerkt