Wir durchsuchen 2.028.106 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
Toshio ARIMOTO
Lot 58
Blue wind, 1981
lithograph
49,5 x38,0cm
Schätzpreis: ¥ 300.000 - 400.000
€ 1.600 - 2.200
Stand31.12.2025
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion : 15.01.2026 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 837
Auktionsname: SALE 837 PAINTINGS, PRINTS AND SCULPTURE
Mainichi Auction?
3 weitere Werke von Toshio ARIMOTO
4 Tage | Mainichi Auction
Toshio ARIMOTO
56
Autumn from Vivaldi's Four Seasons from 12 PIECES OF BAROQUE MUSIC
, 1981
etching
€820 - 1.100
4 Tage | Mainichi Auction
Toshio ARIMOTO
57
Spring from ARIMOTO TOSHIO PORTFOLIO
, 1981
lithograph
€2.200 - 3.300
4 Tage | Mainichi Auction
Toshio ARIMOTO
59
8 PIECES D'ARLEQUINES (portfolio of 8)
, 1983
€2.200 - 3.300
Gemerkt