Wir durchsuchen 2.045.566 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
Georgia O'Keeffe
Lot 36032
Ladder to the Moon Poster
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
22,0 x16,0in
Schätzpreis: US$ 1 - 1.000.000
€ 1 - 856.000
Stand08.01.2026
Heritage Auctions
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion : 28.01.2026
Auktionsnummer: 17228
Auktionsname: Tools at Play: The Hechinger Collection Modern & Contemporary Art Showcase Auction
Georgia O'Keeffe
American Realism / American Scene
Luminismus
Precisionism / Präzisionismus
Das könnte Sie auch interessieren
2 Tage | Christie's Inc
WILLIAM JAMES GLACKENS
657
Driving in the Park
, 1902
ink and collage on paper
€ 4.300 - 6.000
2 Tage | Christie's Inc
Everett Shinn
658
St. Patrick’s Cathedral, Easter Sunday
, 1899
watercolor, gouache and charcoal on paperboard
€ 3.400 - 5.100
2 Tage | Christie's Inc
MOSES SOYER
655
Four Dancers
€ 2.600 - 4.300
17 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Eric Fischl
39108
Beach, St. Tropez
, 1990
Dye coupler print on Kodak paper
€ 680 - 1.000
17 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Eric Fischl
39109
The Gang
, 2008
Digital pigment print
€ 680 - 1.000
17 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Alfred Stieglitz
39018
The Old Mill (from The Encyclopaedic Dictionary of Photography)
, 1893
Photogravure
€ 430 - 600
Gemerkt