Wir durchsuchen 2.088.849 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
Red Grooms
Lot 40036
A-Train, 2011
Aquatint on wove paper
43,8 x48,3 cm (17,3 x19,0in)
Schätzpreis: US$ 400 - 600
€ 340 - 510
Auktion: 9 Tage
Stand08.01.2026
Heritage Auctions
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion : 21.01.2026
Auktionsnummer: 18232
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Showcase Auction
2 weitere Werke von Red Grooms
9 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Red Grooms
40035
Untitled (Blanche Lazelle)
, 2018
Aquatints in color on wove paper
€340 - 510
16 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Red Grooms
36233
I Nailed Wooden Suns to Wooden Skies
Watercolor and collage on paper
€680 - 1.000
Das könnte Sie auch interessieren
16 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Jim Dine
36059
Tool Box
, 1965
Mixed media screenprints with collage on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.100
16 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Jim Dine
36061
Ten Winter Tools II
Lithographs with hand coloring on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.100
16 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Jim Dine
36063
Atheism
, 1985
Hand colored lithograph on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.100
9 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Robert Rauschenberg
40024
Doctor's of the World
, 1996
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 680 - 1.000
morgen | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Joseph Beuys
38
Hirsch auf Urschlitten
ab € 600
16 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Claes Oldenburg
36037
Three Way Plug
, 1964
Offset lithograph in colors with airbrush on wove paper
€ 550 - 820
Red Grooms
Happening
Gemerkt