Wir durchsuchen 2.042.511 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
Robert Moskowitz
Lot 40070
Eddystone, 2001
Aquatint on wove paper
48,9 x36,8 cm (19,3 x14,5in)
Schätzpreis: US$ 600 - 800
€ 510 - 680
Auktion: 11 Tage
Stand08.01.2026
Heritage Auctions
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion : 21.01.2026
Auktionsnummer: 18232
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Showcase Auction
Robert Moskowitz
Minimal Art
Das könnte Sie auch interessieren
15 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Chu Teh-Chun
5
Demeur des songes 夢之鄉
, 1997
€ 334.000 - 534.000
21 Tage | Sotheby's New York
John Chamberlain
16
Spledidium
, 1995
painted and chromium-plated steel
€ 103.000 - 154.000
11 Tage | doyle
Esteban Vicente
22
Collage Number 11
, 1958
Mixed media with collage
€ 6.800 - 10.000
12 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Aaron Siskind
Martha's Vineyard 108 (Bartsch, Hollstein 105)
, 1953
Mural-sized gelatin silver print; framed
€ 6.800 - 10.000
14 Tage | sbiartauction
Sam FRANCIS
160
Untitled (SFE-067; Lembark I96)
, 1987
Intaglio and aquatint on paper
€ 4.400 - 7.600
14 Tage | sbiartauction
Jasper JOHNS
161
Ventriloquist (ULAE 250)
, 1989
Lithograph
€ 3.300 - 4.900
Gemerkt