Wir durchsuchen 2.060.570 Objekte für Sie.
Kuratierte Suchen
Pablo Picasso
Lot 40088
Bouquet de fleurs (Bouquet of Peace), 1958
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
62,9 x47,6 cm (24,8 x18,8in)
Schätzpreis: US$ 3.000 - 5.000
€ 2.600 - 4.300
Auktion: 9 Tage
Stand08.01.2026
Heritage Auctions
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion : 21.01.2026
Auktionsnummer: 18232
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Showcase Auction
20 weitere Werke von Pablo Picasso
morgen | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Pablo Picasso
30
Danse du Berger
ab €280
8 Tage | desa
Pablo Picasso
23
Jacqueline Picasso
, 1964
lithography/paper
€380 - 520
8 Tage | desa
Pablo Picasso
24
"Le Peintre et son Modele" ("Malarz i jego modelka")
, 1964
lithography/paper
€430 - 710
Das könnte Sie auch interessieren
8 Tage | desa
Tamara Lempicka
10
"Kobieta z mandoliną" ("Femme a la Mandoline")
, 1929
colour aquatint/paper
€ 26.000 - 43.000
8 Tage | desa
Tamara Lempicka
11
The Sleeping Girl
giclée/paper
€ 6.200 - 9.500
3 Tage | Mainichi Auction
Tsuguharu FOUJITA
52
Crouching cat from LE CHATS
, 1928
etching and aquatint
€ 5.400 - 8.200
3 Tage | Mainichi Auction
Tsuguharu FOUJITA
51
Cat from LE CHATS
, 1928
etching and aquatint
€ 4.400 - 7.100
8 Tage | desa
Mojzesz Kisling
18
Girl in a scarf
lithography/paper
€ 2.100 - 3.600
9 Tage | Heritage Auctions
Henri Matisse
40045
Tête de jeune femme au collier en torsade
Etching on wove paper
€ 1.700 - 2.600
Pablo Picasso
Kubismus
Primitivismus
Synthetischer Kubismus
Gemerkt