René Magritte
1898 Lessines - 1967 Brüssel
18
94 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
25
34
Skulptur / Objekt:
32
Belgien
13 Werke von René Magritte
9 Tage | Sotheby's New York
René Magritte
Lot 23
La Main heureuse
, 1951
gouache on paper
€747.000 - 1.100.000
9 Tage | Sotheby's New York
René Magritte
Lot 39
Le Banquet
, 1954
€14.000.000 - 19.000.000
9 Tage | Sotheby's New York
René Magritte
Lot 24
La Main heureuse
, 1952
€3.300.000 - 5.100.000
9 Tage | Bonhams
RENÉ MAGRITTE
Lot 11
La voix du sang
gouache on paper laid down on card
€1.100.000 - 1.700.000
Gemerkt