André Derain
1880 Chatou bei Paris - 1954 Garches/Seine-et-Oise
352
76 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
18
21
Skulptur / Objekt:
33
Frankreich
3 Werke von André Derain
12 Tage | Christie's New York
ANDRE DERAIN
Lot 540
Les Naïades
, 1904
gouache and watercolor on paper
€47.000 - 65.000
12 Tage | Christie's New York
ANDRE DERAIN
Lot 541
Paysage près de Collioure
, 1904
brush and pen and black ink on paper
€7.500 - 11.000
12 Tage | Christie's New York
ANDRE DERAIN
Lot 849
Nature morte
, 1924
€7.500 - 11.000
Gemerkt