Odilon Redon
1840 Bordeaux - 1916 Paris
262
85 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
49
16
Frankreich
6 Werke von Odilon Redon
14 Tage | Christie's New York
ODILON REDON
Lot 537
Buste d'enfant
pastel over pencil on paper
€37.000 - 56.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
ODILON REDON
Lot 539
Profil de femme
charcoal and black Conté crayon on paper
€47.000 - 65.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
ODILON REDON
Lot 724
La Barque
, 1900
€93.000 - 140.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
ODILON REDON
Lot 768
La Désespérance, dit aussi La Souffrance
oil on paper laid down on cradled panel
€93.000 - 140.000
Gemerkt