Paul Signac
1863 Paris - 1935 Paris
174
49 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
33
7
9
Frankreich
3 Werke von Paul Signac
9 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Paul Signac
Lot 400
Bourg-Saint-Andéol
, 1925
watercolor and black crayon on paper
€19.000 - 28.000
9 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Paul Signac
Lot 399
Volendam, barques de pêche
, 1895
watercolor, brush and ink and black chalk on paper
€75.000 - 112.000
9 Tage | Christie's New York
PAUL SIGNAC
Lot 45
La Cité, Paris
, 1933
€3.700.000 - 5.600.000
Gemerkt