Horst P. Horst
1906 Weißenfels - 1999 Palm Beach Gardens/Florida
1419
90 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
Fotografie:
47
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
8 Werke von Horst P. Horst
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Horst P. Horst
Lot 132
Vogue, NY (Lisa Fonssagrives-Penn)
, 1939
Gelatin silver print; Horst dry stamp lower right
€4.700 - 6.500
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Horst P. Horst
Lot 130
White Sleeve, Paris
, 1935
Gelatin silver print; Horst dry stamp lower right, with estate stamp in ink and
€4.700 - 6.500
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Horst P. Horst
Lot 131
Dali Costumes
, 1938
Platinum print
€2.800 - 4.700
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Horst P. Horst
Lot 133
Lisa with Turban, New York
, 1939
Gelatin silver print; Horst dry stamp lower right, with Estate stamp in ink and
€3.700 - 5.600
Gemerkt