Julio González
1876 Barcelona - 1942 Arcueil
660
16 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
Skulptur / Objekt:
6
6
Spanien
4 Werke von Julio González
9 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Julio Gonzalez
Lot 86
Deux femmes à la Fourche
, 1939
India ink, coloured pencil and graphite
€4.000 - 6.000
12 Tage | Bonhams
JULIO GONZÁLEZ
Lot 63
Visage criant (recto); Étude des animaux (verso)
oil, gouache, pen and India ink and pencil on paper (recto); colored crayon on paper (verso)
€6.500 - 8.400
12 Tage | Bonhams
JULIO GONZÁLEZ
Lot 64
Étude pour l'homme cactus
watercolor and pen and India ink on paper
€14.000 - 19.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
JULIO GONZALEZ
Lot 733
Maternité
, 1936
oil on board
€23.000 - 33.000
Gemerkt