Marino Marini
1901 Pistoia - 1980 Viareggio
225
131 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
77
Skulptur / Objekt:
10
24
Italien
5 Werke von Marino Marini
morgen | Dorotheum
Marino Marini
Lot 212
Cavallo e Cavaliere
, 1943
Tusche
€10.000 - 15.000
2 Tage | Cambiaste
Marino Marini
Lot 24
Paesaggio
, 1932
acquarello e tempera su carta
€3.500 - 5.500
12 Tage | Christie's New York
MARINO MARINI
Lot 766
Acrobati
, 1953
bronze with brown patina
€28.000 - 47.000
12 Tage | Christie's New York
MARINO MARINI
Lot 799
Cavallo
, 1941
bronze with brown and black patina
€187.000 - 280.000
Gemerkt