Albert Gleizes
08.12.1881 Paris, Frankreich - 23.06.1953 Saint-Rémy-de-Provence, Frankreich
765
24 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
13
11
Frankreich
6 Werke von Albert Gleizes
9 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Albert Gleizes
Lot 1
Abstrakte Komposition
, 1914
Gouache
€3.000 - 5.000
Albert Gleizes
Lot 2
Abstrakte Komposition
, 1914
Gouache and pencil
€3.000 - 5.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
ALBERT GLEIZES
Lot 567
Composition cubiste ou Portrait du Commandant Lambert
, 1913
gouache and watercolor on paper laid down on paper
€7.500 - 11.000
14 Tage | Christie's New York
ALBERT GLEIZES
Lot 569
Composition aux trois personnages
, 1919
pastel, charcoal and white chalk on joined paper laid down on canvas
€19.000 - 28.000
Gemerkt